Mission Possible 2018 Sponsors

as of January 31, 2018


Child’s Hero
The Snider Foundation

White Knight
Friends of Maripeg and Jim Bruder
Trish and Jim Gorman
NSM Insurance Group
Pottstown Area Health and Wellness Foundation
VNA Foundation of Greater North Penn

Beacon of Light
The Child Development Foundation
The Connelly Foundation
United Way of GPSNJ

Childhood Guardian
Hogs and Honeys’ Foundation for Kids
Mr. and Mrs. Eustace W. Mita & Icona Resorts
PECO, an Exelon company
Iliana Strauss

Innocence Protector
Melissa and Paul Anderson
Ballard Spahr, LLP
Joseph Bilinski Charitable Trust
Harry and Kina Clark/Clark Capital Management Group
Conicelli Toyota
Einstein Medical Center Montgomery
Dina and Michael Fink
Firstrust Bank/Richard Green
Flyers Charities
Genuardi Family Foundation
Gretz Beer Company
Kappa Delta Eta Theta
The Kulicke Fund
MK Young Friends
M & T Bank
National Children’s Alliance
Lori Nicoletti Peruto, Esq. and John Peruto, Esq.
Karen and Ron Remick
Elizabeth Hanley Snider
Suzanne T. Snyder and Robert M. Silverman
TD Charitable Foundation
Wilmington Trust
Janine and Jeff Yass
Wawa Foundation

Light of Hope
Agilecat/The Standard Group
Battle4Children Charities/Art Salvagno
Bowden Photographics
Barbara Campbell and Joseph Delaney
Communications Services & Support/Frank Cymbala
ebLogix/Stan Briddes
Eden Charitable Foundation
Mary and Joseph Fenkel
Lynne R. Ferman
Dr. Bruce and Mrs. Andrea Freundlich
Anne and Matt Hamilton
The Heart Center of Philadelphia
Liudmila Korneenko Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. D. Christopher Le Vine
Main Line Hospitals Medical Staff
Montgomery Bar Foundation
Reliable/Mike Trudgeon
Dr. and Mrs. Michael Romanowicz
Wendy and Paul Rosen
Toby Strogatz and Stephen Klein
Temple Health
Valley Forge Security

Defender of Youth
Actua USA Corporation
Craig A. Altman, PC
Jordan and Deanna Berman
Bob’s Discount Furniture Charitable Foundation
Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
Campus Apartments
Karen Connor
Marianne Dean
Dr. and Mrs. David DiGiallorenzo
Hugh and Saskia Evans
Lynne and Bill Garbose
Cindy and Kent Gehret
Scott Gorman
Mimi and Michael Greenly
Edward M. Henricks
Mark and Marianne Keating
Robert and Patricia Lima
Limerick Township Industrial Development Authority
The Suzi and Scott Lustgarten Family Foundation
Chip and Phyllis Marshall
Jerry and Nancy Matt
Giovanna McKinney, C.P.A.
E. Murdoch Family Foundation
Russell and Suzanne Naylor
Donna Parisi
Curt and Susan Parnes
Michael and Susan Paul
Schultz & Williams
Denise and Sam Silvers
Stevens & Lee/Griffin
Stumar Investigations/Stuart & Lorraine Drobny
Jane and Jim Sutow
Galen B Sylk
Leonard and Barbara Sylk
Taphouse 23
Upper Perkiomen POA


For Tickets & Sponsorship opportunities, please visit our event website here.